Calendar of Events

MultiCalendars 3.0.5 - Developed by Expinion.net

Clarinda Regional Health Center

Today | Switch Views
Category Month Year

October 2016
 

 

 

 

 

 

1
Saturday
 



2
Sunday
 



3
Monday
Cardiology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Robert Hibbard
Oncology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Sakeer Hussain
4
Tuesday
OB/Gynecology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Jorge Sotolongo
5
Wednesday
Orthopedics Specialty Clinic - Dr. Thomas Atteberry
Pediactric Psychiatry Specialty Clinic - Dr. Jennifer McWilliams
6
Thursday
Cardiology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Ryan Whitney
Orthomedics Clinic - Jacob Keough
7
Friday
Endocrinology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Junping Yang
Orthopedics Specialty Clinic - Dr. Hsu
08:00 AM-05:00 PM PALS Recertification
8
Saturday
 



9
Sunday
 



10
Monday
Allergy Specialty Clinic - Dr. Salvatore Zieno
11
Tuesday
Dermatology Specialty Clinic - Amy Price, PA-C
ENT (Ear/Nose/Throat) Specialty Clinic - Dr. Gaut
Oncology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Stacey Parker-Brueggeman
12
Wednesday
Cardiology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Scott Coatsworth
Pediactric Psychiatry Specialty Clinic - Dr. Jennifer McWilliams
13
Thursday
Orthopedics Specialty Clinic - Dr. C. Kent Boese
14
Friday
Urology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Stephen Lim
15
Saturday
 



16
Sunday
 



17
Monday
Oncology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Sakeer Hussain
Vascular Specialty Clinic - Dr. Matthew Goettsch
18
Tuesday
ENT (Ear/Nose/Throat) Specialty Clinic - Dr. Trent Quinlan
OB/Gynecology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Jorge Sotolongo
09:00 AM-12:00 PM Healthcare Provider BLS
19
Wednesday
Orthopedics Specialty Clinic - Dr. Thomas Atteberry
Pediactric Psychiatry Specialty Clinic - Dr. Jennifer McWilliams
20
Thursday
Cardiology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Ryan Whitney
08:00 AM-05:00 PM PALS Certification (Day 1)
21
Friday
Orthopedics Specialty Clinic - Dr. Hsu
Pulmonology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Timothy Lieske
08:00 AM-05:00 PM PALS Certification (Day 2) & Recertification
22
Saturday
 



23
Sunday
 



24
Monday
Neurology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Keith Lodhia
Vascular Specialty Clinic - Dr. Matthew Goettsch
25
Tuesday
Dermatology Specialty Clinic - Amy Price, PA-C
ENT (Ear/Nose/Throat) Specialty Clinic - Dr. Gaut
Oncology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Stacey Parker-Brueggeman
26
Wednesday
Cardiology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Scott Coatsworth
Pediactric Psychiatry Specialty Clinic - Dr. Jennifer McWilliams
27
Thursday
Orthopedics Specialty Clinic - Dr. C. Kent Boese
28
Friday
Urology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Michael Kroeger
29
Saturday
 



30
Sunday
 



31
Monday
 



 

 

 

 

 

October 2016

Suggest Entry | Export | RSS Feeds | Search | List of Events | Alternate Print View

Clarinda Regional Health Center Show calendar description.