Calendar of Events

MultiCalendars 3.0.5 - Developed by Expinion.net

Clarinda Regional Health Center

Today | Switch Views
Category Month Year

October 2016
Saturday 1  
Sunday 2  
Monday 3 Cardiology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Robert Hibbard
Oncology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Sakeer Hussain
Tuesday 4 OB/Gynecology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Jorge Sotolongo
Wednesday 5 Orthopedics Specialty Clinic - Dr. Thomas Atteberry
Pediactric Psychiatry Specialty Clinic - Dr. Jennifer McWilliams
Thursday 6 Cardiology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Ryan Whitney
Orthomedics Clinic - Jacob Keough
Friday 7 Endocrinology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Junping Yang
Orthopedics Specialty Clinic - Dr. Hsu
08:00 AM-05:00 PM PALS Recertification
Saturday 8  
Sunday 9  
Monday 10 Allergy Specialty Clinic - Dr. Salvatore Zieno
Tuesday 11 Dermatology Specialty Clinic - Amy Price, PA-C
ENT (Ear/Nose/Throat) Specialty Clinic - Dr. Gaut
Oncology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Stacey Parker-Brueggeman
Wednesday 12 Cardiology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Scott Coatsworth
Pediactric Psychiatry Specialty Clinic - Dr. Jennifer McWilliams
Thursday 13 Orthopedics Specialty Clinic - Dr. C. Kent Boese
Friday 14 Urology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Stephen Lim
Saturday 15  
Sunday 16  
Monday 17 Oncology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Sakeer Hussain
Vascular Specialty Clinic - Dr. Matthew Goettsch
Tuesday 18 ENT (Ear/Nose/Throat) Specialty Clinic - Dr. Trent Quinlan
OB/Gynecology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Jorge Sotolongo
09:00 AM-12:00 PM Healthcare Provider BLS
Wednesday 19 Orthopedics Specialty Clinic - Dr. Thomas Atteberry
Pediactric Psychiatry Specialty Clinic - Dr. Jennifer McWilliams
Thursday 20 Cardiology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Ryan Whitney
08:00 AM-05:00 PM PALS Certification (Day 1)
Friday 21 Orthopedics Specialty Clinic - Dr. Hsu
Pulmonology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Timothy Lieske
08:00 AM-05:00 PM PALS Certification (Day 2) & Recertification
Saturday 22  
Sunday 23  
Monday 24 Neurology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Keith Lodhia
Vascular Specialty Clinic - Dr. Matthew Goettsch
Tuesday 25 Dermatology Specialty Clinic - Amy Price, PA-C
ENT (Ear/Nose/Throat) Specialty Clinic - Dr. Gaut
Oncology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Stacey Parker-Brueggeman
Wednesday 26 Cardiology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Scott Coatsworth
Pediactric Psychiatry Specialty Clinic - Dr. Jennifer McWilliams
Thursday 27 Orthopedics Specialty Clinic - Dr. C. Kent Boese
Friday 28 Urology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Michael Kroeger
Saturday 29  
Sunday 30  
Monday 31  
October 2016


Suggest Entry | Export | RSS Feeds | Search | List of Events | Alternate Print View

Clarinda Regional Health Center Show calendar description.