Calendar of Events

MultiCalendars 3.0.5 - Developed by Expinion.net

Clarinda Regional Health Center

Today | Switch Views
Category Month Year

September 2016
Thursday 1 Adult Psychiatry Specialty Clinic - Dr. Thomas Magneson
Cardiology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Ryan Whitney
Orthomedics Clinic - Jacob Keough
Friday 2 Endocrinology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Junping Yang
Orthopedics Specialty Clinic - Dr. Hsu
Saturday 3  
Sunday 4  
Monday 5 CLINICS CLOSED IN OBSERVANCE OF LABOR DAY
Tuesday 6 OB/Gynecology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Jorge Sotolongo
Wednesday 7 Orthopedics Specialty Clinic - Dr. Thomas Atteberry
Pediactric Psychiatry Specialty Clinic - Dr. Jennifer McWilliams
Thursday 8 Adult Psychiatry Specialty Clinic - Dr. Thomas Magneson
Orthopedics Specialty Clinic - Dr. C. Kent Boese
Friday 9 Urology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Stephen Lim
08:00 AM-05:00 PM ACLS Recertification
Saturday 10  
Sunday 11  
Monday 12 Adult Psychiatry Specialty Clinic - Dr. Thomas Magneson
Allergy Specialty Clinic - Dr. Salvatore Zieno
Tuesday 13 Dermatology Specialty Clinic - Amy Price, PA-C
ENT (Ear/Nose/Throat) Specialty Clinic - Dr. Gaut
Oncology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Stacey Parker-Brueggeman
Wednesday 14 Pediactric Psychiatry Specialty Clinic - Dr. Jennifer McWilliams
Thursday 15 Cardiology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Ryan Whitney
Friday 16 Orthopedics Specialty Clinic - Dr. Hsu
Saturday 17  
Sunday 18  
Monday 19 Oncology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Sakeer Hussain
Vascular Specialty Clinic - Dr. Matthew Goettsch
Tuesday 20 ENT (Ear/Nose/Throat) Specialty Clinic - Dr. Trent Quinlan
OB/Gynecology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Jorge Sotolongo
Wednesday 21 Orthopedics Specialty Clinic - Dr. Thomas Atteberry
Pediactric Psychiatry Specialty Clinic - Dr. Jennifer McWilliams
Thursday 22 Orthopedics Specialty Clinic - Dr. C. Kent Boese
08:00 AM-05:00 PM ACLS Certification (Day 1)
Friday 23 Pulmonology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Timothy Lieske
Urology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Michael Kroeger
08:00 AM-05:00 PM ACLS Certification (Day 2) and Recertification
Saturday 24  
Sunday 25  
Monday 26 Neurology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Keith Lodhia
Vascular Specialty Clinic - Dr. Matthew Goettsch
Tuesday 27 Dermatology Specialty Clinic - Amy Price, PA-C
ENT (Ear/Nose/Throat) Specialty Clinic - Dr. Gaut
Oncology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Stacey Parker-Brueggeman
Wednesday 28 Cardiology Specialty Clinic - Dr. Scott Coatsworth
Pediactric Psychiatry Specialty Clinic - Dr. Jennifer McWilliams
Thursday 29  
Friday 30  
September 2016


Suggest Entry | Export | RSS Feeds | Search | List of Events | Alternate Print View

Clarinda Regional Health Center Show calendar description.